Festival BU2dance 2022 - 04.12.2022 - STARTNA LISTA (na dan : 21.07.2024)


Takmičar

1 Festival Show Dance Mini kids Duo
1Nikolija Giljen
Kiara Petrović
'Kotorski arlekini'
Jasmina Rešetar
Alisa - Kotor 2 0016
2 Festival Show Dance Children Duo
1Kiara Francesković
Laura Radimiri
'Bijele ptice'
Jasmina Rešetar
Alisa - Kotor 2 0015
3 Festival Show Dance Mini kids Formation
1Plesni Studio Alisa
'Mišija gozba'
Jasmina Rešetar
Alisa - Kotor 12 0013
4 Festival Show Dance Children Formation
1Plesni Studio Alisa
'Betmenke'
Jasmina Rešetar
Alisa - Kotor 16 0014
2ksc DiANo
'Play with me'
Antonija Novoselac
Kulturno sportski centar DiANo - Herceg Novi 12 0022
5 Festival Show Dance Mini kids Showcase
1ksc DiANo
'Trolovi'
Antonija Novoselac
Kulturno sportski centar DiANo - Herceg Novi 21 0019
6 Festival Jazz Dance Junior Solo f
1Pamela Shamo
'All Jazz'
Sonia Boshnjaku
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0037
7 Festival Jazz Dance Children Formation
1ksc DiANo
'Annie'
Antonija Novoselac
Kulturno sportski centar DiANo - Herceg Novi 14 0021
8 Festival Acrobatic/Gymnastic Dance Mix age Showcase
1Zvjezdice
'Gimnastičke note'
Katarina Bulatović
JET SET - Podgorica 30 0010
2Zvijezde
'Gimnastički ključ'
Katarina Bulatović
JET SET - Podgorica 30 0011
9 Festival Ballet Children Solo f
1Sara Babic
'Čarobni svijet'
Jelena Dudic
Infinity Dance Studio Kotor - Kotor 1 0024
10 Festival Ballet Mini kids Group
1Mladja grupa infinity
'Balet snova'
Jelena Dudic
Infinity Dance Studio Kotor - Kotor 5 0027
11 Festival Ballet Mini kids Showcase
1ksc DiANo
'Valcer pahulja'
Antonija Novoselac
Kulturno sportski centar DiANo - Herceg Novi 24 0020
12 Festival Modern Children Solo f
1Lea Ivanovski
'Love'
Jelena Dudic
Infinity Dance Studio Kotor - Kotor 1 0025
13 Festival Modern Junior Solo f
1Andrea Giljača
'Happier Than Ever'
Jasmina Rešetar
Alisa - Kotor 1 0018
14 Festival Modern Youth Solo f
1Ana Doljanica
'Lovely'
Jasmina Rešetar
Alisa - Kotor 1 0017
15 Festival Modern Children Group
1Starija grupa infinity
'Space'
Jelena Dudic
Infinity Dance Studio Kotor - Kotor 5 0026
16 Festival Modern Children Formation
1My Step Dance
'Michael Jackson - Dangerous'
Muhamir Saiti
My Step Dance - Shkoder 9 0023
17 Festival Modern Junior Formation
1Modern Lezhe
'Time back'
Rudina Demaliaj
Lezhe - Lezhe 15 0048
18 Festival Bollywood Junior Showcase
1Loco
'Bolywood dream'
Marija Rakočević
Matrix - Danilovgrad 23 0062
19 Festival Etno dance Junior Group
1Sparks
'Indija'
Mia Rakočević
Matrix - Danilovgrad 6 0064
20 Festival Pom-Pon Mini kids Group
1Leptirići
'Pom Pon leptiri'
Lana Radetić
JET SET - Podgorica 6 0041
21 Festival Pom-Pon Junior Group
1Modestice
'Pom Pon'
Jovana Radović
Modest - Tivat 6 0034
22 Festival Pom-Pon Mini kids Formation
1Modest štap
'Klasične '
Jovana Radović
Modest - Tivat 14 0035
23 Festival Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Nina Odalović
'RITMO'
Tanja Čolević
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 1 0057
2Minja Baranin
'RITMO'
Tanja Čolević
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 1 0058
3Jelena Šćepanović
'RITMO'
Tanja Čolević
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 1 0059
4Jovana Ateljević
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0071
5Luna Sredanović
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0072
6Mihajla Ignjatić
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0073
7Mina Vučinić
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0074
8Vida Zirojević
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0075
24 Festival Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Teodora Šućur
'BUN UP'
Tanja Čolević
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 1 0060
2Ana Sparavalo
'Hip Hop '
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0065
3Anja Milić
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0066
4Lara Sredanović
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0067
5Simona Tomašević
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0068
6Tara Rašović
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0069
25 Festival Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Bojana Peković
'Hip Hop 1'
Bojana Peković
Jet Set - Kolašin 1 0042
2Leona Đorđević
'Hip Hop'
Slaviša Sredanović
Maris - Trebinje 1 0070
26 Festival Hip Hop Youth Solo f
1Milena Bulatovic
'Freestyle'
Milena Bulatovic
JUST DO IT - Podgorica 1 0047
27 Festival Hip Hop Adults Solo f
1Dasha Shutova
'XL'
Dasha Sutova
JET SET - Podgorica 1 0033
2Darka Ivanovic
'Freestyle'
Darka Ivanovic
JUST DO IT - Podgorica 1 0046
28 Festival Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Martina Rakočević
Jana Grujić
'Hip Hop '
Jana Grujić
Jet Set - Kolašin 2 0043
29 Festival Hip Hop Mini kids Formation
1ART VIVA DANCE Nikšić
'CALM DOWN'
Tanja Čolević
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 14 0050
30 Festival Hip Hop Junior Formation
1Electricity
'Electricity'
Jelena Korac
JUST DO IT - Podgorica 8 0053
31 Festival Hip Hop Mini kids Showcase
1ART VIVA DANCE Nikšić
'BOOM BOOM'
Tanja Čolević
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 24 0049
2ART VIVA DANCE
'MAD LOVE'
Tanja Čolević
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 21 0055
32 Festival Hip Hop Children Showcase
1ART VIVA DANCE Nikšić
'KILL THIS LOVE'
Jelena Medojević
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 20 0056
33 Festival Street Dance Show Mini kids Duo
1Anastasija Mladenovic
Anika Cadjenovic
'Cool girls'
JUST DO IT - Podgorica 2 0076
34 Festival Street Dance Show Mini kids Trio
1Butterflies Jet Set
'Little Red Riding Hood'
Nevena Dragnic
JET SET - Podgorica 3 0039
35 Festival Street Dance Show Children Trio
1Move it
'Move it'
Jelena Korac
JUST DO IT - Podgorica 3 0051
36 Festival Street Dance Show Youth Trio
1Witch
'Witch'
Jelena Korac
JUST DO IT - Podgorica 3 0052
37 Festival Street Dance Show Children Formation
1Explosion Jet Set
'Fairies'
Nevena Dragnić
JET SET - Podgorica 8 0040
38 Festival Latin Show Children Duo
1Marlena Ivastinovic
Leo Kotsiuk
'Marichka'
Alevtina Kapusta
Golden Chestnuts - Podgorica 2 0008
39 Festival Latin Show Youth Group
1Latin Ladies
'Latino,Latino'
Jovica Nikolić
JET SET - Podgorica 4 0012
40 Festival Latin Show Mini kids Formation
1Golden Chestnuts
'Spanish Dance'
Alevtina Kapusta
Golden Chestnuts - Podgorica 10 0009
41 Festival Synchro Dancing Children Formation
1Trix
'Columbiana'
Marija Rakočević
Matrix - Danilovgrad 14 0063
42 Festival Merengue Junior Formation
1Caribbean Beaty
'Merenbge time'
Sonia Boshnjaku
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 9 0036
43 Festival Swing Dance Children Duo
1Leo Kotsiuk
Polina Muhamedagic
'Lindy Hop Show'
Alevtina Kapusta
Golden Chestnuts - Podgorica 2 0001
2Maksym Kapusta
Alena Dramashko
'Cats'
Alevtina Kapusta
Golden Chestnuts - Podgorica 2 0003
3Ivan Kapusta
Ellena Ella Perosevic
'Charleston'
Alevtina Kapusta
Golden Chestnuts - Podgorica 2 0004
44 Festival Swing Dance Junior Duo
1Ivan Kapusta
Milana Shishkina
'School Days'
Alevtina Kapusta
Golden Chestnuts - Podgorica 2 0005
2Leo Kotsiuk
Vasilisa Agapkina
'Spring in Paris'
Alevtina Kapusta
Golden Chestnuts - Podgorica 2 0006
45 Festival Swing Dance Children Formation
1Golden Chestnuts
'Swing Brother Swing'
Alevtina Kapusta
Golden Chestnuts - Podgorica 13 0007
46 Festival Caribbean Show Youth Group
1Latin Ladies
'Yo Tengo Yo'
Jovica Nikolić
JET SET - Podgorica 5 0028
47 Festival Open Mini kids Group
1ART VIVA DANCE Podgorica
'JAI HO'
Anica Vujadinović
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 4 0045
48 Festival Open Mini kids Formation
1Plesni Studio Alisa
'Dinosaurusi'
Jasmina Rešetar
Alisa - Kotor 10 0038
2ART VIVA DANCE Podgorica
'LEVEL UP'
Anica Vujadinović
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 14 0044
3ART VIVA DANCE Nikšić
'AZUKITA'
Tanja Čolević
ART VIVA DANCE - Nikšić 14 0054
49 Festival Open Junior Formation
1Alisa 1
'Noć u muzeju'
Jasmina Rešetar
Alisa - Kotor 14 0061
50 Festival Zumba Show Youth Trio
1Energetic girls
'Columbiana'
Dijana Zeković
JET SET - Podgorica 3 0029
51 Festival Zumba Show Children Formation
1Zumba kids
'Azukita'
Dijana Zeković
JET SET - Podgorica 13 0030
52 Festival Latin SA CHA JIVE Youth Solo
1Iva Vujošević
''
JET SET - Podgorica 1 0031
2Sara Janković
''
JET SET - Podgorica 1 0032
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft