OPEN TO THE WORLD LATIN / OPEN MODERN & STREET Budva 27.05.2023
ZEITPLAN - ( Aktualisiert: 27.05.2023 00:17 )
ZeitKategorie Runde Konkurrent
10:58CEREMONIJA OTVARANJA
11:05Modern Solo F Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:08Swing show Solo F Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:11Street show Duo FF Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:14Ballet Group Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:17Street show Group Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 2
11:23Zumba show Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:27Street show Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:31Hip Hop Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 2
11:39Dance show Showcase Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:43Street show Showcase Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:47Hip Hop Showcase Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:51Open Showcase Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
11:55Ballet Solo F Children ( 1) FINAL 1
11:58Modern Solo F Children ( 1) FINAL 2
12:03Swing show Solo F Children ( 1) FINAL 6
12:18Swing show Solo M Children ( 1) FINAL 2
12:23Dance show Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
12:26Street show Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
12:29Swing show Couple Children ( 1) FINAL 1
12:31Zumba show Group Children ( 1) FINAL 2
12:37Latin show Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
12:41Swing dance Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
12:45Hip Hop Showcase Children ( 1) FINAL 1
12:49PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
16:00POČETAK TAKMIČENJA
16:05Jazz Solo F Children ( 1) FINAL 1
16:08Dance show Solo F Children ( 1) FINAL 1
16:11Jazz Solo F Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
16:14Modern Solo F Junior ( 1) FINAL 3
16:22Dance show Solo F Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
16:25Open Solo F Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
16:28Swing show Solo F Junior ( 1) FINAL 3
16:36Latin style Solo F Junior ( 1) 1/2 F 13
17:09Hip Hop Solo F Junior ( 1) FINAL 4
17:16Hip Hop Solo M Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
17:18Swing show Solo M Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
17:23Latin style Solo F Junior ( 2) FINAL ~ 7
17:41Zumba show Duo FF Adult ( 1) FINAL 1
17:44Junior ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINAL 4
17:50Junior ST ST ( 1) FINAL 1
17:56Jazz Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
18:02Hip Hop Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
18:05Modern Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
18:08Street show Group Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
18:11Latin show Group Adult ( 1) FINAL 1
18:14Caribbean show Group Adult ( 1) FINAL 1
18:17Dance show Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
18:21Street show Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
18:29Latin show Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
18:33Latin show Formation Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
18:37PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft